UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Rangemaster Cooker Hood Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Rangemaster Cooker Hood Spares

Buy the parts you need for your Rangemaster Cooker Hood at RangemasterSpares. We have an extensive range of genuine Rangemaster Cooker Hood spare parts and there is the option of next day delivery on all in stock product lines. You can buy the Rangemaster Cooker Hood spares you need to restore your Cooker Hood online.

Rangemaster Switch

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£59.94

Rangemaster Grease Filter

Genuine consumable

Also Known As: Metal Filter, Aluminium Filter 295mm x 255mm A saturated or damaged filter can drastically reduce your cooker hood's efficiency, and... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£43.54

Rangemaster Upper Chimney - Black

Genuine spare part

Width 210 mm Length 320 mm Depth 205 mm Maintain a secure housing for your cooker hood's vent, free of cracks and leakages, using this Upper Chimney... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£67.11

Rangemaster Ducting Spigot

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£34.31

Rangemaster Motor & Housing

Genuine spare part

PLEASE NOTE: There are 2 possible motor designs for Rangemaster Classic 90cm cooker Hoods. Please see the Technical image showing both motors Please... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£292.61

Rangemaster Makr Reduced Cealing & CH120C & CH90C

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£13.81

Rangemaster Body Securing Bracket

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£18.94

Pack of 2

Rangemaster Inner To Outer Oven Door Screw

Genuine spare part

Size M5 X 16 Keep your oven's outer door panel secure with this replacement screw! If the screw has been misplaced or damaged, ensure smooth performance... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£2.50

Pack of 2

Rangemaster Fan Motor

Genuine spare part

145 watts 220-240 volts 50 Hz Class: CL.F 1403005043 Your cooker hood's fan system is essential for it to circulate air in your kitchen, which your... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£134.76

Rangemaster 20W Dichroic Lamp

Genuine consumable

20 watts 12 volts Type: Halogen More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£16.89

Rangemaster Filtering Connector (V2)

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£25.09

Rangemaster Built In Spotlight

Genuine consumable

In stock

Express Delivery available

£53.79